Jukola relay winners 1949-

Year Started Finished Location Winner Time 1. Leg 2. Leg 3. Leg 4. Leg 5. Leg 6. Leg 7. Leg
1949 41 15 Helsinki Helsingin Suunnistajat 11.56.39 E. Seväkivi E. Kupiainen A. Kokko R. Heurlin E. Aro A. Salminen E. Huuhka
1950 62 45 Helsinki Helsingin Suunnistajat 11.59.08 V. Salonen T. Haarma R. Harmo A.Salminen J. Salmenkylä E. Aro E. Huuhka
1951 71 37 Hollolan lentokenttä IK Örnen 12.45.42 H. Sell K-E. Sjödahl R. Sell T. Knichter S-E. Fagerholm B. Malmström L. Backman
1952 83 57 Hämeenlinna, Miemala Helsingin Suunnistajat 12.39.49 J. Hämäläinen R. Harmo O. Mäenpää E. Huuhka A. Ek J. Salmenkylä E. Aro
1953 82 31 Valkeala, Savero Helsingin Suunnistajat 12.26.58 M. Salmenkylä J. Hämäläinen E. Virtanen O. Mäenpää J. Salmenkylä E. Aro A. Ek
1954 96 71 Lahti, Arkiomaanjärvi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12.11.07 E. Majuri V. Talvisilta E. Lemmetty S. Lehtinen A. Laine E. Hakala E. Ravea
1955 115 83 Kangasala, Säynäjärvi Asikkalan Raikas 10.12.26 M. Tuomaila A. Kivistö S. Jussila E. Nurminen E. Vainio S. Peltonen M. Salokannel
1956 127 38 Riihimäki, Paalijärvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 13.09.12 S. Hakoniemi A. Ek O. Mäenpää E. Kupiainen T. Laurikainen E. Aro J. Salmenkylä
1957 108 59 Virolahti, Ravijoki Helsingin Suunnistajat 11.58.52 M. Niemi O. Mäenpää T. Laurikainen E. Kupiainen E. Aro S. Hakoniemi J. Salmenkylä
1958 119 95 Karkkila, Vuotinainen XYZ 11.02.05 S. Hakoniemi Y. Teeriaho A. Niemelä M. Varuskivi H. Virolainen T. Luonteri O. Niemelä
1959 134 112 Vammala, Vaununperä Asikkalan Raikas 10.22.11 E. Riukka E. Vainio S. Jussila H. Avikainen M. Salokannel J. Tommola A. Kivistö
1960 132 111 Kouvola-Valkeala Helsingin Suunnistajat 10.00.23 E. Virtanen M. Salmenkylä M. Niemi E. Aro T. Laurikainen M. Mattila J. Salmenkylä
1961 143 113 Tammela, Valkeaviita Tampereen Pyrintö 10.42.28 R. Hakala E. Kuusniemi M. Järvinen V. Kotkaslahti H. Virtanen R. Vehviläinen J. Syrjänen
1962 173 119 Orimattila, Luhtikylä Tampereen Pyrintö 11.16.15 R. Hakala E. Kuusniemi V. Kotkaslahti M. Järvinen R. Vehviläinen H. Virtanen J. Syrjänen
1963 154 86 Kiikala, Johannislund Tampereen Pyrintö 12.47.16 R. Hakala E. Kuusniemi K. Tarvainen J. Syrjänen V. Kotkaslahti R. Vehviläinen H. Virtanen
1964 178 136 Joutseno, Vesikkola Tampereen PU 9.58.53 E. Pekarila V. Harjula A. Rantala K. Laurila H. Rantala M. Rantala M. Rantala
1965 210 195 Petäjävesi, Kintaus IFK Hedemora, SWE 9.18.32 I. Johansson O. Johansson B. Gustafsson K. Johansson B. Sjögren S. Gustafsson B. Norman
1966 225 176 Padasjoki, Tarusjärvi Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 12.46.43 E. Rantanen P. Heikkonen I. Sandström T. Moilanen T. Vilen R. Kujansuu P. Reunamäki
1967 264 214 Halikko, Hajala Asikkalan Raikas 10.00.57 T. Ala-Heikkilä T. Rautavuo E. Vainio V. Tahvanainen P. Rautavuo A. Kivistö H. Avikainen
1968 300 238 Mäntsälä, Kaukalampi Asikkalan Raikas 10.26.30 T. Ala-Heikkilä T. Rautavuo P. Pökälä H. Avikainen P. Rautavuo A. Kivistö V. Tahvanainen
1969 327 280 Vammala, Roismala Liedon Parma 10.16.09 J. Siivonen R. Lehkonen R. Jalonen T. Grönroos T. Torpo T. Peltola T. Peltola
1970 383 250 Riihimäki, Paarijoki Helsingin Suunnistajat 10.05.28 R. Hirn V. Turku M. Mattila J. Salminen S. Korhonen J. Salmenkylä M. Salminen
1971 329 264 Vehkalahti, Pyhältö IK Örnen 10.06.14 H. Eklundh K. Lagerbohm A. Sell H-G. Gustavsen A. Pasonen K. Lillandt R. Koskinen
1972 443 365 Paimio, Motelli Liedon Parma 9.09.48 R. Lehkonen R. Jalonen T. Grönroos T. Torpo T. Peltola V. Kiili T. Peltola
1973 435 308 Hämeenlinna, Miemala Angelniemen Ankkuri 10.09.44 M. Mannonen H. Laine H. Paganus O. Knaapi J. Salusvuori M. Mäkinen S. Väli-Klemelä
1974 411 344 Puumala, Pistohiekka Liedon Parma 8.12.09 R. Jalonen T. Mäkeläinen R. Lehkonen T. Grönroos T. Peltola V. Kiili T. Peltola
1975 475 384 Kankaanpää, Niinisalo Alavuden Urheilijat 8.17.47 J. Taimisto M. Hautala J. Pikkarainen T. Järvinen M. Taimisto J. Rönnqvist H. Mäkirinta
1976 453 406 Tammisaari, Spjutsböle Gustavsbergs IF, SWE 8.50.10 T. Wester L-G. Fransson M. Haraldsson T. Johansson L. Strandberg G. Andersson B. Nordin
2017 1555 1352 Joensuu, Eno IF Göteborg, SWE 7:31:45 M.P.Bejmer J.Högstrand V.R.Bråten J.Pilblad F.Edn F.Bakkman E.Kinneberg
1977 471 395 Ruokolahti, Virmutjoki Tampereen Yritys 8.18.25 J. Jokela P. Nyman T. Huhta J. Mäki A. Anjala E. Ylikoski K. Rauhamäki
1978 545 490 Kuorevesi, Halli Järvenpään Palo 8.44.01 U. Kervinen J. Torvikoski V. Parviainen H. Kurppa K. Juvonen P. Jauhiainen M. Salminen
1979 594 523 Lapua, Simpsiönvuori Lyn, NOR 8.15.07 J. Kaarby R. Röed E. Ulseth J. Nielsen I. Formo S. Jakobsen V. Åberg
1980 508 455 Rovaniemi, Ounasvaara OK Ravinen, SWE 7.27.59 L. Forsberg S. Olsson T. Tjernlund C. Gustavsson A. Nåbo O. Nåbo L. Lönnkvist
1981 753 495 Hyvinkää, Kytäjä Almby IK, SWE 10.26.33 H. Stridh S. Branth L. Olsson K. Fegerfelt B. Stenberg J. Mårtensson K. Lauri
1982 728 647 Liperi, Pärnävaara OK Ravinen, SWE 8.52.16 S. Olsson A. Nåbo T. Tjernlund L. Forsberg B. Rosendahl O. Nåbo L. Lönnkvist
1983 807 742 Valkeala, Selänpää Vehkalahden Veikot 8.11.04 P. Fincke M. Joensuu J. Tepponen V. Tervo P. Jokimies H. Lehtikangas T. Harju
1984 920 859 Heinola mlk. Vierumäki Almby IK, SWE 9.10.40 J. Granstedt R. Lönn S. Brandth B. Stenberg K. Lauri B. Levin J. Mårtensson
1985 937 838 Laitila, Tulejärvi Almby IK, SWE 8.41.37 J. Granstedt R. Lönn S. Brandth U. Larsson B. Stenberg K. Lauri J. Mårtensson
1986 991 945 Teisko, Kaanaa IFK Södertälje, SWE 8.27.18 A. Lillstrand A. Friberg K. Nilsson M. Wehlin M. Hellstadius A. Hansen B. Stenberg
1987 1052 989 Hollolan lentokenttä Hiidenkiertäjät 7.57.28 A. Paulin J. Tikkala J. Tepponen J. Herva P. Forsman J. Liukkonen K. Sallinen
1988 976 874 Pudasjärvi, Isosyöte Bäkkelagets SK, NOR 8.44.40 L. Drage Y. Christiansen E. Johansen T. Rönneberg J S. Edström P. Thoresen Ö. Thon
1989 1067 956 Joutseno,Myllymäki NTHI, NOR 8.59.38 B. Engdahl M. Davidson A. Dengerud J. Wicklund B. Haavengen K. Björlo H. Tveite
1990 1109 1011 Juva, Koikkala NTHI, NOR 8.38.27 B. T. Krong Ö. Holo A. Dengerud J. Wicklund C.H. Björseth B. Haavengen H. Tveite
1991 1144 1061 Vimpeli, Lakeaharju IFK Södertälje, SWE 7.15.52 G. Eriksson P. Jonsson K. Enckell A. Mogensen P. Forsman M. Wehlin M. Karlsson
1992 1131 1050 Virolahti, Ravijoki IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 8.04.21 A. Rangert B. Granstedt F. Eskilsson L. Söderberg M. Granstedt L. Nordgren J. Ivarsson
1993 1051 982 Paimio kk Halden SK, NOR 7.55.42 L. Johansen J.S. Mjölneröd T. Snilsberg H. Vestlund P. Olaussen Ö. Holo P. Thoresen
1994 982 873 Pelkosenniemi,Pyhä-Luosto Turun Suunnistajat 7.04.56 J. Nieminen J. Hannula R. Ödum T. Tölkkö J. Nikulainen P. Forsman J. Salmi
1995 1107 989 Sipoo kk NTHI, NOR 8.56.54 L. Virtanen B. Lynum C. Vogelsang H. Bakke T. Sandvik C.H. Björseth B. Valstad
1996 1049 963 Rautavaara, Harsukangas Turun Suunnistajat 7.49.37 J. Eskola J. Laine J. Nieminen L. Virtanen V. Repo T. Tölkkö J. Salmi
1997 1172 1057 Jyväskylä, Killerjärvi Halden SK, NOR 8.04.46 D. Jones T. Snilsberg J. Carlsson A. Björnsgaard C. Terkelsen B. Björnsgaard P. Thoresen
1998 1224 1113 Siuntio, Svartbäck Halden SK, NOR 8.09.36 J. Carlsson T. Berg T. Sandvik B. Björnsgaard C. Terkelsen K. Björlo P. Thoresen
1999 1226 1109 Eurajoki, Rikantila Bäkkelagets SK, NOR 7.40.10 A. Berger J. Moe J. Ivarsson B. Engdahl J. Rostrup H. Johansen B. Valstad
2000 1134 960 Liperi, Pänävaara Halden SK, NOR 8.21.11 B. Eriksen K. Björlo Ö. Kristiansen C. Terkelsen B. Björnsgaard J. Huovila T. Sandvik
2001 1189 1042 Jurva, Tainuskylä Turun Suunnistajat 7.28.12 J. Svihovsky J. Laine T. de Haas V. Repo M. Niggli J. Rostrup J. Salmi
2002 1256 1063 Asikkala, Vesivehmaa Bäkkelagets SK, NOR 7.47.37 U. Brenna J. Ivarsson H-O Amblie J. Sundby B. Valstad T. Berg B. Björnsgaard
2003 1205 1053 Sulkava kk Halden SK, NOR 7.35.48 J. Carlsson E. Wingstedt Ö. Kristiansen P. Thoresen T. Sandvik J. Huovila M. Haldin
2004 1314 1137 Jämijärvi, Jämi Kalevan Rasti 6.51.51 M. Boström S. Launiainen T. Tölkkö H. Romppanen A. Harju S. Martomaa T. Gueorgiou
2005 1331 1130 Anjalankoski, Sippola Kalevan Rasti 7:41:17 H. Romppanen M. Boström T. Tölkkö H. Airila A. Harju S. Martomaa T. Gueorgiou
2006 1337 1115 Salo Vehkalahden Veikot 8:18:06 J. Lehto T. Mattila J. Liuha J. Weckman B. Rollier S. Fincke T. Föhr
2007 1345 1151 Lapua, Simpsiönvuori Kalevan Rasti 7:44:16 P.Adamski S.Launiainen T.Tölkkö H.Airila M.Hernelahti S.Martomaa T.Gueorgiou
2008 1428 1172 Tampere, Kaanaa Delta 8:18:04 P. Piiparinen J. Heikka L. Novikov P. Noponen O. Liukkonen O. Kärner V. Novikov
2009 1412 1267 Mikkeli Kristiansand OK NOR 8:02:43 J.Duncan N.Audun Bjerkreim B.Rollier J.Andersen D.Renard H.Hott D.Hubmann
2010 1536 1232 Hyvinkää, Kytäjä Halden SK NOR 8:32:41 K.Nikolov E.Axelsson A.Nordberg M.Karlsson M.Haldin E.Wingstedt O.Lundanes
2011 1479 1298 Virolahti, Ravijoki Halden SK NOR 7:37:27 S.Bobach J.Pedersen E.Axelsson M.Bjugan M.Haldin E.Wingstedt O.Lundanes
2012 1669 1391 Vantaa, Hakunila Kalevan Rasti 7:56:02 K.Nikolov J.Huovila S-P.Fincke H.Airila J.Pajunen P.Adamski F.Hertner
2013 1608 1383 Jämsä, Myllymäki Kalevan Rasti 7:27:58 J.Pajunen S-P.Fincke P.Adamski H.Airila J.Prochazka F.Hertner T.Gueorgiou
2014 1590 1360 Kuopio, Vehmersalmi Kalevan Rasti 7:59:01 J.Pajunen P.Adamski A.Asikainen H.Airila S-P.Fincke F.Hertner T.Gueorgiou
2015 1757 1518 Paimio Kristiansand OK, NOR 8:07:27 V.Danielsen M.Nykodym B.Rollier M.Dahlen H.G.Omdal M.Hubman D.Hubman
2016 1683 1375 Lappeenranta, Raippo Koovee, Tampere 8:03:46 T.Anjala L.Sild T.Sild J.Myllärinen J.Lakanen O.Kratov D.Hubman
2017 1555 1352 Joensuu, Eno IF Göteborg, SWE 7:31:45 M.P.Bejmer J.Högstrand V.R.Bråten J.Pilblad F.Edn F.Bakkman E.Kinneberg